2 Luglio CORRI AL PARCO Prato 10 KM
PIRATE
A.
2 Luglio CASTAGNA D'ORO Monterotondo Mar.mo (GR) 9,7 KM
ROSCO
2 Luglio TROFEO CITTA' DI VALDERICE (TP) 7,5 KM
PRESIDENTE
5 Luglio STAFFETTA ALTOPASCESE Altopascio (LU) 3 KM
BIMBO
IRON MAN
GOMMA
5 Luglio TROFEO DRAGHINI Casalguidi (PT) 8 KM
RAPPER
BARONE
6 Luglio FESTA DEMOCRATICA Lazzeretto (FI) 7,5 KM
A.
7 Luglio SCARPINATA delle Fornaci (PT) 8,8 KM
IRON MAN
8 Luglio TROFEO CENTRO COMMERCIALE Massa e Cozzile (PT) 8 KM
FLASH
PIRATE
LA ROSS
NANNI
9 Luglio TROFEO RAOUL BELLANDI Montecatini Terme (PT) 9,4 KM
BIMBO
CAPITANO
NANNI
GHERA
RAPPER
TESTINA
A.
LA ROSS
9 Luglio TRAIL DEL FORATO Fornovolasco (LU) 13,4 KM
SCORPIO
IRON MAN
11 Luglio PARCO VERDE IN FESTA Valenzatico (PT) 8 KM
IRON MAN
BARONE
16 Luglio CORSA DEI CAPITANI Cutigliano (PT) 14 KM
DUCA
NANNI
RICCIOLA
IL MATTO
SCORPIO
SCALATORE
EVA
RAPPER
TROMBAIO
LA ROSS
LUMACA
16 Luglio SALITREDICI Abbadia San Salvatore (SI) 13,1 KM
PRESIDENTE
18 Luglio CORRI PER ANPAS Colonna-Larciano (PT) 9,4 KM
BIMBO
IRON MAN
TURBO
19 Luglio FESTA DELL'UNITA' Ponte Bugg.se (PT) 8 KM
PIRATE
TURBO
A.
22 Luglio CIRC. CAVALIERE Altipiano Pizzorne (LU) 8,2 KM
CLINT
IL MATTO
TURBO
SCALATORE
28 Luglio NOTTURNA DI SAN JACOPO Pistoia 9,2 KM
MAGNA
28 Luglio CORRENDO SOTTO LE STELLE Porto Santo Stefano (GR) 6,6 KM
ROSCO
30 Luglio STRACHIESINA Chiesina Uzzanese (PT) 10,2 KM
BIMBO
SPRINT
CAPITANO
CLINT
DYLAN
FLASH
NANNI
PRESIDENTE
PIRATE
RAPPER
FRANK
MAGNA
MAESTRINA
GIO'
CAFIX
METANO
A.
TROMBAIO
TURISTA
PANAIO
CAKI
LA ROSS
LUMACA
CHIOCCIOLA
GROBNY
1 Agosto SCARPINATA RAMINESE Ramini (PT) 9 KM
IRON MAN
RAPPER
TURBO
5 Agosto TROFEO Paese di Popiglio (PT) 7 KM
FLASH
5 Agosto LA GUAITA Travale (GR) 9 KM
ROSCO
6 Agosto DIAVOLO RUN Borgo a Mozzano (LU) 9 KM
BIMBO
IRON MAN
FLASH
MAGNA
6 Agosto STRAFOSSONE Fossone Carrara (MS) 9,5 KM
FRANK
8 Agosto VANGILE IN FESTA Massa e Cozzile (PT) 8,8 KM
BIMBO
CAPITANO
DYLAN
IRON MAN
FLASH
NANNI
IL MATTO
PIRATE
TESTINA
TIPOGRAFO
TURBO
CAFIX
MAESTRINA
TROBAIO
LUMACA
10 Agosto NOTTURNA GRAGNANINA Gragnana (MS) 12 KM
IL MATTO
12 Agosto CAMMINO MAESTA' Monter. di Mulazzo (MS) 11,6 KM
IL MATTO
15 Agosto MARCETTA di Ferragosto Marina di Castgneto Carducci 9,8 KM
CANTANTE
15 Agosto TRAMONTO da Casteldelpiano (GR) 7,8 KM
ROSCO
17 Agosto LA CORSA DEI CENTO Porcari (LU) 12 KM
BIMBO
IRON MAN
CLINT
FLASH
MAGNA
TESTINA
SCORPIO
EVA
PIRATE
MAESTRINA
TURISTA
CACIO
CAFIX
TURBO
26 Agosto MARCIA DEL CAPERCIO Arcidosso (GR) 10,6 KM
ROSCO
27 Agosto ABETONE DYNAMO TRAIL Abetone (PT) 20 KM
DIABLOLOCO
3 Settembre RUNDAGIATA Borgo a Buggiano (PT) 14,2 KM
BARONE
10 Settembre MEZZA MARATONA di Bologna 21 KM
DYLAN
PIRATE
PRESIDENTE
10 Settembre CASACOLOR Montecatini Terme (PT) 9,5 KM
FLASH
GOMMA
BARONE
DIABLOLOCO
CACIO
INGEGNERE
16 Settembre VERSILIA HALF MARATHON Lido di Camaiore (LU) 21 KM
WALLY
KAISER
EVA
CASA
@EMAIL@
FLIPPER
TINTO
TROMBAIO
LUMACA
I'GIOVA
17 Settembre TROFEO MASSIMO MASSIMI Ponte Bugg.se (PT) 14 KM
BIMBO
MAMAN
FLASH
IRON MAN
BARONE
TESTINA
PRESIDENTE
PIRATE
AUDAX
MALTA
MAGNA
RAPPER
IL CARDE
FLIPPER
MAESTRINA
DIABLOLOCO
PALETTA
A.
TURBO
FRITZ
CLINT
LOPO
CAKI
CAFIX
PANAIO
LEONE
17 Settembre BATIGNANDO TRA GLI OLIVI Batignano (GR) 11 KM
ROSCO
23 Settembre MARATONA DEL MUGELLO Borgo San Lorenzo (FI) 42 KM
DYLAN
24 Settembre PASSEGGIATA PANORAMICA Quarrata (PT) 15,8 KM
BIMBO
OMONERO
GOMMA
PIRATE
A.
24 Settembre AIPAMM RUN Grosseto 10 KM
Rosco
30 Settembre 8 ORE DEL CAMPANO Carmignano (LU) 65 KM
DIABLOLOCO